1 - 4
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Septembrie 15, 2018 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Etapa Preliminară U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 4 |
Stadion: | Arini |
Oras: | Sebeş |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Bodocan Narcis - Cluj-Napoca |
Asistent: | Meres Robert - Cluj-Napoca |
Asistent: | Vescan Ionut - Cluj-Napoca |
Rezervă: | Flonta Catalin Aurelian - Cluj-Napoca |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Sebeş
Mar 24, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | LPS Sebeş | 0 - 11 | ACS Mediaș 2022 | |
Mar 17, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | LPS Sebeş | 2 - 6 | ACS Transilvania Bistriţa | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 8 - 1 | LPS Sebeş | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | LPS Sebeş | 0 - 2 | ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 | |
Nov 11, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | LPS Târgu Mureș | 2 - 1 | LPS Sebeş | |
Nov 5, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | ACS Mediaș 2022 | 4 - 0 | LPS Sebeş | |
Oct 29, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | LPS Sebeş | 3 - 1 | CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc | |
Oct 18, 2023 12:00 | Cupa - Național U19 | LPS Sebeş | 5 - 6 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | |
Oct 14, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud | 0 - 2 | LPS Sebeş | |
Oct 8, 2023 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | LPS Sebeş | 5 - 1 | LPS Bistriţa |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara |