0 - 2
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Octombrie 14, 2018 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 2 |
Stadion: | Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic |
Oras: | Reşiţa |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Bălăcescu Liviu - Târgu Jiu |
Asistent: | Udrea Ramona Doriana - Târgu Jiu |
Asistent: | Bălău Dănuț - Fărcăşeşti |
Rezervă: | Lupulescu Laurentiu - Târgu Jiu |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CSM Şcolar Reşiţa
Oct 23, 2019 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | 0 - 1 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
May 4, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | Centrul Național Mureș | 5 - 0 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | |
May 1, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | 1 - 3 | CSS Slatina | |
Apr 21, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 4 - 0 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | |
Apr 14, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | 1 - 1 | ACS FC Ardealul Cluj | |
Apr 6, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 4 - 2 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | |
Mar 31, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | 0 - 7 | U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA | |
Mar 24, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | |
Mar 17, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | 2 - 2 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Mar 10, 2019 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CSM Şcolar Reşiţa | 0 - 7 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara |