3 - 0
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Data: | Martie 17, 2019 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 0 |
Stadion: | Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB |
Oras: | Bucureşti |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Porumbel Valentin - Olteniţa |
Asistent: | Bițan Ionuț - Călăraşi |
Asistent: | Ruse Marius Laurentiu - Călăraşi |
Rezervă: | Zardova Dumitru Cristian - Călăraşi |
Ultimele Meciuri ale SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA | |
Mar 16, 2024 13:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac | 0 - 0 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 5 - 1 | Farul Constanţa | |
Mar 10, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 2 - 0 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Mar 9, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 - 6 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 6, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | 1 - 2 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | |
Mar 3, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA | |
Mar 2, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 4 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | |
Feb 25, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 0 - 10 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | |
Feb 24, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 7 - 1 | CS Concordia Chiajna |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 4 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC Botoşani | 1 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 1 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 10, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 9, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 - 6 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 6, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 2 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 0 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Mar 2, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | 1 - 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Feb 25, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Feb 24, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 |