5 - 0
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Octombrie 20, 2018 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 5 - 0 |
Stadion: | Independenţa Obor |
Oras: | Sibiu |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Inoan Vlad - Floreşti |
Asistent: | Georgiu Ioan Claudiu - Dej |
Asistent: | Mazilu Elena Roxana - Cluj-Napoca |
Rezervă: | Moca Rares - Cluj-Napoca |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AS FC Interstar Sibiu
Mar 24, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 1 - 0 | ACS Alma Sibiu | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea | 9 - 1 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 18, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea | 3 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 12, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 3 - 5 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Nov 5, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | ACS Alma Sibiu | 5 - 1 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Oct 28, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 7 - 2 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Oct 22, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 2 - 2 | ACS Alma Sibiu | |
Oct 18, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | 11 - 1 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Oct 15, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | 6 - 2 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Oct 8, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 2 - 5 | AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara |