3 - 1
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Martie 16, 2019 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 1 |
Stadion: | Tineretului |
Oras: | Oradea |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Roata Valentin - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Bulgarașu Mădălin - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Gherman Alex Gabriel - Timişoara |
Rezervă: | Biris Cristian - Timişoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Bihorul Oradea
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 1 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 5 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 3, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 0 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 2, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 3 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Feb 25, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Feb 24, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | AFC Hermannstadt | 3 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Dec 10, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 0 - 3 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | |
Dec 9, 2023 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U16 | AFC UTA Arad | 10 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 0 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara |