0 - 1
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: | Octombrie 27, 2018 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Campionatul Național U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 1 |
Stadion: | CSS Braşovia |
Oras: | Braşov |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Duță Vasile Marius - Avrig |
Asistent: | Nagy Daniel - Mediaş |
Asistent: | Spătar Răzvan - Sibiu |
Rezervă: | Miron Florin - Bucureşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CSS Braşovia Braşov
Apr 20, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSS Braşovia Braşov | 1 - 3 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 6, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSS Braşovia Braşov | 0 - 4 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | |
Mar 31, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel | 3 - 1 | CSS Braşovia Braşov | |
Mar 23, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSS Braşovia Braşov | 0 - 3 | CS Mioveni | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Hermannstadt | 10 - 0 | CSS Braşovia Braşov | |
Nov 19, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | 4 - 0 | CSS Braşovia Braşov | |
Nov 11, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CSS Braşovia Braşov | 1 - 2 | CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel | |
Nov 4, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | CS Mioveni | 9 - 0 | CSS Braşovia Braşov | |
Oct 28, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | CS Mioveni | 4 - 0 | CSS Braşovia Braşov | |
Oct 25, 2023 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1 - 2 | CSS Braşovia Braşov |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Apr 21, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 12 - 1 | CSS Târgovişte | |
Apr 14, 2024 10:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ACS Juniorul 2014 | 1 - 4 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 2 | ACS NFC Arena Academy | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 4 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Mar 30, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 9 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 4 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 24, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Mar 23, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 0 - 3 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 17, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | CS Mioveni | 7 - 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte |