1 - 1
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA
Data: | Septembrie 16, 2019 / 18:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 1 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 1 |
Stadion: | Ilie Oană |
Oras: | Ploieşti |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Ardelean Mircea - Arad |
Asistent: | Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin - Lugoj |
Asistent: | Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei - Timişoara |
Rezervă: | Anton Sergiu - Bucureşti |
Delegat de joc: | Tudor Emil - Târgovişte |
Observator arbitri: | Cristea Ioan - Bucureşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC Petrolul Ploieşti
May 8, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 - 0 | CS Aerostar Bacău | |
Apr 25, 2021 12:30 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 1 - 1 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Apr 21, 2021 17:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 3 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Apr 17, 2021 12:30 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 1 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Apr 11, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 1 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Apr 3, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița | 0 - 1 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Mar 28, 2021 15:00 | Liga 2 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 2 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Mar 20, 2021 12:30 | Liga 2 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |
Mar 11, 2021 17:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 0 | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | |
Mar 3, 2021 20:30 | Cupa României | FC Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 3 | AFC Astra |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Sportul Snagov SA
Mar 7, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 29, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Feb 22, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Dec 6, 2019 18:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 30, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Nov 23, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 3 | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița | |
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 13, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 2 - 3 | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | |
Nov 9, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 3, 2019 11:30 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Club Rapid |