1 - 0
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Data: | Octombrie 5, 2019 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 0 |
Stadion: | Tineretului |
Oras: | Oradea |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Telecan Daniel Vasile - Apahida |
Asistent: | Georgiu Ioan Claudiu - Dej |
Asistent: | Muresan Alin Cristian - Floreşti |
Rezervă: | Inoan Vlad - Floreşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Bihorul Oradea
Apr 14, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 3 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 1 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 1 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 3 - 0 | CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova | |
Mar 31, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 5 - 1 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 1 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 5 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
May 22, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 4 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
May 9, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 2 | Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș | |
Apr 24, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 0 - 6 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Apr 21, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 8 | CSM Corona Brașov | |
Dec 1, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 27, 2019 11:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 4 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 23, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 17, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 10, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 6 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 6, 2019 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 3 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |