0 - 3
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Data: | Septembrie 4, 2019 / 10:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U16 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 3 |
Stadion: | Razvad |
Oras: | Răzvad |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Oancea Stănică Theodor - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Dumitrescu Andrei - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Dobre Vasilicā Viorel - Bucureşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 14 - 2 | CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out | SC FC Voluntari SA | 1 - 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 7, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | CSS Targoviste | 2 - 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 6, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 4 - 1 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Mar 30, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 4 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 30, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 4 - 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 24, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 3 | AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 6 - 0 | ACS Petrosport Ploieşti | |
Mar 17, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out | CS Mioveni | 0 - 3 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 16, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Petrolul 52 | 2 - 0 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Apr 13, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 3 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | |
Apr 6, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 7 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Mar 30, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 2 | LPS Suceava | |
Mar 23, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS FC Bacău | 5 - 2 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Mar 17, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 3 - 3 | ACS Juniorul Suceava | |
Nov 25, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi | 0 - 3 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 18, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 1 | AFC Botoșani | |
Nov 12, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | LPS Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 4, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Oct 28, 2023 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | LPS Iaşi | 4 - 2 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |