3 - 0
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
Data: | Martie 7, 2020 / 15:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 1 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 0 |
Stadion: | 1 Mai |
Oras: | Slobozia |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Despina Alexandru - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Dumitrescu Andrei - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Spinu Nicolas - Bucureşti |
Delegat de joc: | Bădescu George - Bucureşti |
Observator arbitri: | Poenaru Ştefan - Buftea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Apr 14, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 1 - 1 | Gloria Buzău | |
Apr 10, 2024 19:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare | CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara | 1 - 0 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | |
Apr 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 2 - 0 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Mar 30, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Liga 2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 3 - 1 | CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara | |
Mar 10, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac | 0 - 2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | |
Mar 2, 2024 11:30 | Liga 2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 0 - 1 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |
Feb 24, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | CSC Dumbrăviţa | 0 - 2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | |
Dec 2, 2023 11:30 | Liga 2 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 2 - 1 | ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | |
Nov 28, 2023 17:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 0 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
Sep 9, 2020 16:30 | Cupa României | CS Victoria Cumpăna | 3 - 0 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | |
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 | Liga 3 | AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia | 3 - 0 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | |
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 | Liga 3 | CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă | 0 - 1 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | |
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | 4 - 1 | CS Făurei | |
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 | Liga 3 | SC Popeşti-Leordeni | 3 - 1 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | |
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | 1 - 2 | ACS Înainte Modelu | |
Nov 2, 2019 14:00 | Liga 3 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | 1 - 1 | CS Tunari | |
Oct 26, 2019 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Mostiştea Ulmu | 3 - 1 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | |
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 | Liga 3 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai | 3 - 2 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 | |
Oct 12, 2019 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 - 3 | CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai |