1 - 3
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: | August 31, 2016 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 1 - 1 |
Final: | 1 - 3 |
Stadion: | ICIM sintetic |
Oras: | Braşov |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Amorăriței Mihai - Câmpina |
Asistent: | Dumitrache Stefan - Palanca |
Asistent: | Petre-Ioan Doru Nicolae - Bucov |
Rezervă: | Moroiță Andrei - Ploieşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale SC FC Braşov SA
May 10, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | SC FC Braşov SA | 5 - 0 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | |
May 6, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | LPS Roman | 4 - 1 | SC FC Braşov SA | |
May 3, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | SC FC Braşov SA | 0 - 13 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Apr 30, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 1 | SC FC Braşov SA | |
Apr 22, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | SC FC Braşov SA | 2 - 6 | SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA | |
Apr 19, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 3 - 4 | SC FC Braşov SA | |
Apr 8, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | SC FC Braşov SA | 2 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |
Apr 2, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ASC Juventus Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | SC FC Braşov SA | |
Mar 25, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | SC FC Braşov SA | 2 - 5 | Club Sportiv U Craiova SA | |
Mar 18, 2017 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | SC FC Voluntari SA | 4 - 0 | SC FC Braşov SA |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Apr 21, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 6 - 0 | CSS Târgovişte | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet | 0 - 8 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 7, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 12 - 0 | CSM Alexandria | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | ACS Petrosport Ploiesti | 0 - 3 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CSS Târgovişte | 0 - 4 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Dec 3, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Național U19 | CS Dinamo București | 4 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 7 - 0 | Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | CSM Alexandria | 1 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Naţional U19 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 1 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |