0 - 2
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: | Mai 20, 2017 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Campionatul Național U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 0 - 2 |
Stadion: | Iuliu Bodola |
Oras: | Oradea |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Balaj Elisei - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Mihaescu Denis - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Lupea Denis - Timişoara |
Rezervă: | Maier Andrei Marian - Timişoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Luceafărul Oradea
Aug 17, 2022 17:30 | Cupa României | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 2 - 9 | CS Crişul Chişineu Criş | |
May 28, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 3 - 3 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 21, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 5 - 1 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
May 14, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 1 | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | |
May 7, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Satu Mare | 6 - 1 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
May 4, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 0 - 10 | SCM Zalău | |
Apr 30, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 7 - 0 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
Apr 22, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 0 - 1 | CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | |
Apr 16, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | 3 - 0 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
Apr 9, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 10 | CSM Satu Mare |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 0 - 4 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Mar 10, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 1 - 2 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Mar 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 4 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 2 - 0 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 3 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 1 - 4 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 2 - 2 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |