2 - 0
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Sportul Snagov SA
Data: | Noiembrie 25, 2017 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 1 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 0 |
Stadion: | Municipal |
Oras: | Sibiu |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Nagy Vladimir Andrei - Măhăceni |
Asistent: | Badea Marius - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Asistent: | Bălan Gheorghită - Piteşti |
Rezervă: | Florescu Valentin - Sfântu Gheorghe |
Delegat de joc: | Sârbu Mircea - Hunedoara |
Observator arbitri: | Deaconu Marian - Ploieşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Hermannstadt
Apr 19, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | AFC Botoşani | |
Apr 12, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Apr 3, 2024 21:00 | Cupa României | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Mar 29, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | SC FC Voluntari SA | 1 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Mar 17, 2024 18:15 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Mar 8, 2024 20:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 1 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Mar 2, 2024 17:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | AFC Hermannstadt | 4 - 1 | ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi | |
Feb 27, 2024 18:30 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Feb 23, 2024 17:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Sportul Snagov SA
Mar 7, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 29, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Feb 22, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Dec 6, 2019 18:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 30, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Nov 23, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 3 | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița | |
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 13, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 2 - 3 | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | |
Nov 9, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 3, 2019 11:30 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Club Rapid |