2 - 3
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea
Data: | Septembrie 16, 2017 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Etapa Preliminară U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 3 |
Stadion: | Cetate 2 |
Oras: | Alba Iulia |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Lazăr Călin Gheorghe - Mediaş |
Asistent: | Margineanu Silviu Iulian - Mediaş |
Asistent: | Tonca Andrei - Sibiu |
Rezervă: | Olaru Ionut Valentin - Sibiu |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Unirea 1924
Jun 18, 2022 18:00 | Campionatul U19 Județean | ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda | 2 - 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 | |
Jun 17, 2022 16:00 | Campionatul U19 Județean | AFC Unirea 1924 | 0 - 5 | AS Viitorul Vetiș | |
Jun 16, 2022 16:00 | Campionatul U19 Județean | CS Șoimii Lipova | 1 - 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 | |
Jun 15, 2022 18:00 | Campionatul U19 Județean | AFC Unirea 1924 | 3 - 0 | ACS Bradul Vișeu | |
Jun 10, 2022 18:00 | Campionatul U19 Județean | AS Viitorul 2002 Târnăveni | 1 - 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 | |
Jun 6, 2022 18:00 | Campionatul U19 Județean | AFC Unirea 1924 | 3 - 0 | AS Viitorul 2002 Târnăveni | |
May 4, 2019 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 | |
May 4, 2019 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 | |
May 1, 2019 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | AFC Unirea 1924 | 3 - 0 | CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani | |
May 1, 2019 12:00 | Campionatul Național U19 | AFC Unirea 1924 | 3 - 0 | CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Bihorul Oradea
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 2 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 4 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 13 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 5 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 0 - 4 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 6 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 2 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 1 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |