4 - 0
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA
Data: | August 31, 2019 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 3 - 0 |
Final: | 4 - 0 |
Stadion: | Motorul |
Oras: | Arad |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Codrea Cristian - Baia Mare |
Asistent: | Ionescu Mihai Marian - Bradu |
Asistent: | Bălan Gheorghită - Piteşti |
Rezervă: | Vidican Rares George - Satu Mare |
Delegat de joc: | Bitea Radu - Oradea |
Observator arbitri: | Szilaghi Ştefan - Satu Mare |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Mar 18, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC UTA Arad | 4 - 3 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Mar 8, 2024 20:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 0 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 2, 2024 14:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 2 | FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA | |
Feb 28, 2024 21:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA | 4 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 24, 2024 14:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 0 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Feb 17, 2024 14:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | SC FC Voluntari SA | 0 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 12, 2024 17:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | AFC UTA Arad | 2 - 2 | AFC Botoşani | |
Feb 4, 2024 13:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Jan 27, 2024 14:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | AFC UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Jan 22, 2024 20:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 - 0 | AFC UTA Arad |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Sportul Snagov SA
Mar 7, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 29, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Feb 22, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Dec 6, 2019 18:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 30, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Nov 23, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 3 | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița | |
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 13, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 2 - 3 | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | |
Nov 9, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 3, 2019 11:30 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Club Rapid |