3 - 3
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea
Data: | Noiembrie 30, 2019 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 3 |
Stadion: | Baza 2 |
Oras: | Timişoara |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Svatsinka Roberto - Reşiţa |
Asistent: | Bagherea Madalin Georgian - Oraviţa |
Asistent: | Scinteie Ghita Florin - Moldova Nouă |
Rezervă: | Gogu Vasile Claudiu - Reşiţa |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara
May 22, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 1 - 5 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | |
May 19, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | 0 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
May 16, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş | 6 - 2 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | |
May 8, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | 5 - 2 | CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova | |
Apr 24, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 0 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | |
Apr 17, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | 2 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Apr 14, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu | 2 - 0 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | |
Apr 10, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | 1 - 4 | Universitatea Craiova | |
Apr 4, 2021 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | 2 - 2 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | |
Mar 27, 2021 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U19 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara | 1 - 5 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Bihorul Oradea
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 2 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 4 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 13 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 5 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 0 - 4 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 19, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 6 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Nov 12, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 2 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Nov 8, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 1 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |