2 - 2
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Data: | Octombrie 19, 2019 / 16:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U16 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 2 |
Stadion: | Unirea - sintetic |
Oras: | Tărlungeni |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Ciorbea Robert - Sanpetru |
Asistent: | Ciorbea Cristian Marian - Braşov |
Asistent: | Şchiopeţ Claudiu - Braşov |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Mar 23, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS FC Bacău | 5 - 2 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Mar 17, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 3 - 3 | ACS Juniorul Suceava | |
Nov 25, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi | 0 - 3 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 18, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 1 | AFC Botoșani | |
Nov 12, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | LPS Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 4, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Oct 28, 2023 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | LPS Iaşi | 4 - 2 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Oct 21, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 2 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Oct 14, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 0 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Oct 7, 2023 11:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 2 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Mar 24, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | LPS Iaşi | 3 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 23, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | 3 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off | AFC Botoșani | 0 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 0 - 3 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | |
Mar 2, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U15 | Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua | 4 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Feb 24, 2024 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U15 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 4 - 2 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Dec 9, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U15 | Gloria Buzău | 1 - 4 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Dec 2, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U15 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 8 - 1 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Nov 25, 2023 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 2 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 25, 2023 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U14 | LPS Suceava | 1 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |