0 - 2
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Data: | Octombrie 17, 2020 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 0 - 1 |
Final: | 0 - 2 |
Stadion: | Electrica |
Oras: | Timişoara |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Kovacs Szabolcs - Carei |
Asistent: | Timar Ovidiu - Oradea |
Asistent: | Udrea Ramona Doriana - Târgu Jiu |
Rezervă: | Vidican Rares George - Satu Mare |
Delegat de joc: | Lolea Viorel - Reşiţa |
Observator arbitri: | Ion Fevronia - Craiova |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC Ripensia Timișoara
May 8, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | 1 - 0 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Apr 24, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu | 0 - 3 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Apr 18, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | 2 - 1 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Apr 14, 2021 12:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | CSM Slatina | 0 - 0 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Apr 10, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | 2 - 1 | ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea | |
Apr 3, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | AFC Farul Constanţa | 1 - 1 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Mar 28, 2021 15:00 | Liga 2 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | 0 - 0 | ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea | |
Mar 20, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 | CSM Slatina | 0 - 1 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Mar 13, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | 0 - 2 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Mar 7, 2021 11:00 | Liga 2 | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | 2 - 2 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Apr 20, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | FC Unirea Dej | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa | 2 - 1 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Apr 6, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 0 | CSM Alexandria | |
Mar 30, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Liga 2 | CSM Alexandria | 1 - 1 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Mar 9, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | FC Unirea Dej | |
Mar 2, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Feb 24, 2024 11:30 | Liga 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 0 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Dec 2, 2023 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 3 | CS Tunari | |
Nov 25, 2023 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |