7 - 1
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea
Data: | Octombrie 25, 2020 / 12:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U19 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 7 - 1 |
Stadion: | Motorul |
Oras: | Arad |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Gaitin Claudiu - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Gherman Alex Gabriel - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Gireada Bogdan - Oradea |
Rezervă: | Pentek Laurentiu - Oradea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Apr 14, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 5 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 31, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 1 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 7 - 0 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | |
Mar 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 8 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 5 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 0 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 6 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Bihorul Oradea
Apr 14, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 5 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 0 - 4 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 31, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 2 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 2 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 7, 2024 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 4 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 25, 2024 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | Universitatea Craiova | 13 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Dec 10, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 5 | AFC Ripensia Timișoara | |
Dec 3, 2023 12:00 | Cupa de Tineret | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 0 - 4 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Nov 26, 2023 12:00 | Liga de Tineret | AFC UTA Arad | 9 - 2 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |