2 - 1
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad
Data: | Noiembrie 24, 2021 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Cupa - Elitelor U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 1 |
Stadion: | Tineretului |
Oras: | Oradea |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Moca Rares - Cluj-Napoca |
Asistent: | Meres Robert - Cluj-Napoca |
Asistent: | Giorgiu Claudiu - Cluj-Napoca |
Rezervă: | Hurducas Victor - Iclod |
Ultimele Meciuri ale LPS Bihorul Oradea
Apr 14, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 3 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 1 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | 1 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 3 - 0 | CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova | |
Mar 31, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 5 - 1 | LPS Banatul Timişoara | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 - 1 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 - 4 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Mar 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 5 - 1 | LPS Bihorul Oradea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Apr 14, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 3 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | Universitatea Craiova | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 3 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Apr 3, 2024 10:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 2 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 31, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA | 3 - 12 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 31, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 2 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC UTA Arad | 0 - 3 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Mar 13, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 1 | SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara |