3 - 0
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Data: | Noiembrie 23, 2019 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 0 |
Stadion: | Motorul |
Oras: | Arad |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Biris Cristian - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Gherman Alex Gabriel - Timişoara |
Asistent: | Argatu Florin Alexandru - Murani |
Rezervă: | Gaitin Claudiu - Timişoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
Apr 21, 2024 11:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 2 - 2 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | |
Apr 14, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 3 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | Universitatea Craiova | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 3 | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | |
Apr 3, 2024 10:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 2 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 31, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA | 3 - 12 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 31, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | 2 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 23, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | SSU Politehnica Timișoara | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off | AFC UTA Arad | 0 - 3 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
May 22, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 4 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
May 9, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 2 | Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș | |
Apr 24, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 0 - 6 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Apr 21, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 8 | CSM Corona Brașov | |
Dec 1, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 27, 2019 11:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 4 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 23, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 17, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 10, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 6 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 6, 2019 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 3 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |