6 - 1
CSM Corona Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Data: | Aprilie 30, 2021 / 15:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 1 - 0 |
Final: | 6 - 1 |
Stadion: | Tineretului |
Oras: | Braşov |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Terteleac Ana Maria - Berceni |
Asistent: | Cojocaru Ionut - Călăraşi |
Asistent: | Florea Bianca - Ploieşti |
Delegat de joc: | Cuşcă Ionuţ Cătălin - Alexandria |
Observator arbitri: | Negoescu Ion - Târgovişte |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CSM Corona Braşov
May 29, 2021 13:00 | Baraj Liga 2 | CSM Corona Braşov | 1 - 0 | ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. | |
May 22, 2021 18:00 | Baraj Liga 2 | ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. | 1 - 2 | CSM Corona Braşov | |
May 15, 2021 17:30 | Baraj Liga 2 | ACSO Filiaşi | 0 - 4 | CSM Corona Braşov | |
May 7, 2021 18:00 | Baraj Liga 2 | CSM Corona Braşov | 1 - 0 | ACSO Filiaşi | |
Apr 30, 2021 15:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Corona Braşov | 6 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Apr 24, 2021 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | 1 - 1 | CSM Corona Braşov | |
Apr 16, 2021 17:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Corona Braşov | 1 - 0 | CSO Plopeni | |
Apr 9, 2021 17:00 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 - 1 | CSM Corona Braşov | |
Apr 6, 2021 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 | 0 - 3 | CSM Corona Braşov | |
Apr 2, 2021 17:00 | Liga 3 | CSM Corona Braşov | 3 - 1 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Apr 19, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 2 | AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 | |
Apr 13, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 0 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Apr 5, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2 - 0 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov | |
Mar 30, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Off | AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 | 2 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 23, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 0 | ACS SR Municipal Braşov | |
Mar 16, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni | 2 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Mar 9, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 - 0 | ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc | |
Dec 1, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2 - 0 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 24, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 3 - 1 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov | |
Nov 18, 2023 14:00 | Liga 3 | AF CS Viitorul Curiţa | 1 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |