6 - 2
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti
Data: | Aprilie 6, 2024 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 6 - 2 |
Stadion: | Daco-Getica Sintetic |
Oras: | Bucureşti |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Mihai Stefano - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Lechea Albert Cristian - Bucureşti |
Asistent: | Cojocaru Antonio - Bucureşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti
May 10, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 3 - 2 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Apr 28, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | ACS NFC Arena Academy | |
Apr 20, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti | |
Apr 17, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | 3 - 1 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Apr 14, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi | 0 - 3 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 3 - 3 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | |
Apr 6, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 6 - 2 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Apr 6, 2024 12:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 4 - 2 | AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac | |
Apr 3, 2024 12:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | CSC 1599 Şelimbăr | |
Mar 31, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Off | ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC | 0 - 6 | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Sport Team Bucureşti
Apr 14, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 0 - 3 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 2 - 2 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Apr 6, 2024 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti | 6 - 2 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Mar 31, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 1 - 0 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Mar 30, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 1 - 5 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Mar 24, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | CS Mioveni | 2 - 2 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | |
Mar 16, 2024 12:00 | Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 1 - 6 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Mar 13, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău | |
Mar 7, 2024 10:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Sport Team Bucureşti | 3 - 4 | SC FC Voluntari SA |