6 - 1
AFC UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Data: | Octombrie 10, 2018 / 15:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 3 - 1 |
Final: | 6 - 1 |
Stadion: | Motorul |
Oras: | Arad |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Codrea Cristian - Baia Mare |
Asistent: | Despa Radu - Baia Mare |
Asistent: | Lucaci Cristian Nicolae - Baia Mare |
Rezervă: | Omuţ Marius - Satu Mare |
Delegat de joc: | Malac Romeo - Timişoara |
Observator arbitri: | Spătaru Iulian - Timişoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AFC UTA Arad
May 12, 2024 21:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 2 - 0 | AFC UTA Arad | |
May 6, 2024 18:00 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 1 | FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA | |
Apr 28, 2024 18:15 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | 0 - 2 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 25, 2024 16:45 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 1 | ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi | |
Apr 22, 2024 19:00 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | ACS Petrolul 52 | 1 - 1 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Apr 12, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Apr 5, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC UTA Arad | 1 - 0 | AFC Botoşani | |
Mar 30, 2024 18:00 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 0 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Mar 18, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC UTA Arad | 4 - 3 | SC FC Voluntari SA | |
Mar 8, 2024 20:00 | SuperLiga - Sezon Regular | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 1 - 0 | AFC UTA Arad |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
May 11, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | |
Apr 27, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | CSC Dumbrăviţa | 0 - 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Apr 20, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | FC Unirea Dej | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa | 2 - 1 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Apr 6, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 0 | CSM Alexandria | |
Mar 30, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Liga 2 | CSM Alexandria | 1 - 1 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Mar 9, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | FC Unirea Dej | |
Mar 2, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Feb 24, 2024 11:30 | Liga 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 0 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |