1 - 0
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov SA
Data: | Mai 21, 2019 / 20:30 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 1 - 0 |
Stadion: | Cluj Arena |
Oras: | Cluj-Napoca |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Popa Sergiu - Aiud |
Asistent: | Arusoaiei Ovidiu - Piatra Neamţ |
Asistent: | Roman Andrei Alexandru - Târgu Neamţ |
Rezervă: | Nagy Vladimir Andrei - Măhăceni |
Delegat de joc: | Sabou Daniel - Zalău |
Observator arbitri: | Spătaru Iulian - Timişoara |
Ultimele Meciuri ale AS FC Universitatea Cluj
May 12, 2024 21:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | SC FC Voluntari SA | 0 - 1 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
May 4, 2024 20:00 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 3 | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | |
Apr 27, 2024 17:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA | 3 - 2 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Apr 24, 2024 16:45 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | ACSM Politehnica Iaşi | |
Apr 21, 2024 16:00 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi | 1 - 0 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Apr 18, 2024 20:30 | Cupa României | ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi | 2 - 1 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Apr 13, 2024 21:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 2 | ACS Petrolul 52 | |
Apr 7, 2024 14:30 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Apr 3, 2024 21:00 | Cupa României | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
Mar 30, 2024 18:00 | SuperLiga - Play-Out | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 0 | AFC UTA Arad |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Sportul Snagov SA
Mar 7, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | AFC UTA Arad | |
Feb 29, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Feb 22, 2020 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | SCM Gloria Buzău | |
Dec 6, 2019 18:00 | Liga 2 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 30, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 0 - 3 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Nov 23, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 3 | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa | |
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 13, 2019 14:00 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 2 - 3 | AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | |
Nov 9, 2019 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 0 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | |
Nov 3, 2019 11:30 | Liga 2 | CS Sportul Snagov SA | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Club Rapid |