2 - 0
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
Data: | Mai 4, 2019 / 14:00 |
Competitia: | Campionatul Național U17 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 0 |
Stadion: | Municipal - sintetic |
Oras: | Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Militaru Mihai Iulian - Piteşti |
Asistent: | Cosmescu Cristian - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Asistent: | Marin Nicusor - Suseni |
Rezervă: | Avram Robert - Piteşti |
Ultimele Meciuri ale SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Apr 20, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1 - 2 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Apr 13, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 7 - 4 | ACS Alma Sibiu | |
Mar 30, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 6 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Mar 23, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1 - 3 | AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 2 - 3 | CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Dec 2, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 3 | CS Mioveni | |
Nov 26, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | ACS Alma Sibiu | 3 - 4 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Nov 12, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | 3 - 5 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Nov 8, 2023 14:00 | Cupa - Național U17 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 1 - 0 | AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Nov 4, 2023 14:00 | Naţional U17 Play-Out | AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea | 4 - 2 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov
May 22, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 4 | AFC Hermannstadt | |
May 9, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 2 - 2 | Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș | |
Apr 24, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ASC Olimpic Zărneşti | 0 - 6 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Apr 21, 2021 14:00 | Campionatul Național U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 8 | CSM Corona Brașov | |
Dec 1, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 2 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov | |
Nov 27, 2019 11:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 0 - 4 | AS FC Universitatea Cluj | |
Nov 23, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | AFC UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | |
Nov 17, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 1 - 5 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA | |
Nov 10, 2019 14:00 | Liga Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 6 - 0 | AS FC Interstar Sibiu | |
Nov 6, 2019 12:00 | Cupa - Elitelor U17 | ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov | 3 - 1 | ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |