3 - 0
ACS Industria Galda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2
Data: | Martie 7, 2020 / 15:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 3 |
Pauza: | 2 - 0 |
Final: | 3 - 0 |
Stadion: | Galda Arena |
Oras: | Galda de Jos |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Lăstun Mihail Sebastian - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Asistent: | Kopriva Zsolt - Carei |
Asistent: | Kopriva Biro Tamas - Carei |
Delegat de joc: | Cioloboc Daniel - Târgu Mureş |
Observator arbitri: | Zgovancu Marius - Târgu Jiu |
Ultimele Meciuri ale ACS Industria Galda
May 11, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Industria Galda | 2 - 2 | CSM Avântul Reghin | |
May 8, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 - 2 | ACS Industria Galda | |
May 3, 2024 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Industria Galda | 0 - 3 | ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 | |
Apr 27, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Industria Galda | 0 - 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | |
Apr 19, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj | 2 - 0 | ACS Industria Galda | |
Apr 12, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Avântul Reghin | 2 - 0 | ACS Industria Galda | |
Apr 6, 2024 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Industria Galda | 2 - 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir | |
Mar 29, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 | 2 - 0 | ACS Industria Galda | |
Mar 22, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 | 0 - 0 | ACS Industria Galda | |
Mar 16, 2024 15:00 | Liga 3 | ACS Industria Galda | 1 - 3 | ACS Mediaş 2022 |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2
May 27, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 1 - 1 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 20, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 2 | SCM Zalău | |
May 13, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Victoria Carei | 3 - 1 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 6, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 3 - 0 | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | |
May 3, 2023 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 1 | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | |
Apr 29, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 2 - 1 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | |
Apr 22, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | SCM Zalău | 2 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
Apr 14, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 1 - 1 | CSM Victoria Carei | |
Apr 8, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | 0 - 2 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
Apr 1, 2023 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei | 1 - 0 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |