2 - 0
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Data: | Martie 24, 2018 / 11:00 |
Competitia: | Liga 2 |
Pauza: | 0 - 0 |
Final: | 2 - 0 |
Stadion: | Luceafărul |
Oras: | Sânmartin |
Arbitri si Observatori
Arbitru: | Nagy Vladimir Andrei - Măhăceni |
Asistent: | Ghiciulescu Raul Constantin - Lugoj |
Asistent: | Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei - Timişoara |
Rezervă: | Inoan Vlad - Floreşti |
Delegat de joc: | Marcu Traian - Sibiu |
Observator arbitri: | Szilaghi Ştefan - Satu Mare |
Ultimele Meciuri ale CS Luceafărul Oradea
Aug 17, 2022 17:30 | Cupa României | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 2 - 9 | CS Crişul Chişineu Criş | |
May 28, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 3 - 3 | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | |
May 21, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 5 - 1 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
May 14, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 1 | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | |
May 7, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CSM Satu Mare | 6 - 1 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
May 4, 2022 18:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 0 - 10 | SCM Zalău | |
Apr 30, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 | 7 - 0 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
Apr 22, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 0 - 1 | CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | |
Apr 16, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei | 3 - 0 | CS Luceafărul Oradea | |
Apr 9, 2022 17:00 | Liga 3 - Play-Out | CS Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 10 | CSM Satu Mare |
Ultimele Meciuri ale FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Apr 20, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | FC Unirea Dej | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa | 2 - 1 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Apr 6, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 0 - 0 | CSM Alexandria | |
Mar 30, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 - Play-Out | ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Mar 16, 2024 14:00 | Liga 2 | CSM Alexandria | 1 - 1 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Mar 9, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | FC Unirea Dej | |
Mar 2, 2024 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | CS Concordia Chiajna | |
Feb 24, 2024 11:30 | Liga 2 | AFC Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 0 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | |
Dec 2, 2023 11:00 | Liga 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 3 - 3 | CS Tunari | |
Nov 25, 2023 11:00 | Liga 2 | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |